| Callsign |
Relay of |
Frequency |
City |
S/P |
Country |
Format |
Slogan |
ID |
ERP-H |
ERP-V |
HAAT-H |
HAAT-V |
Lat-N |
Long-W |
Lang |
Mode |
PI Code |
PS Info |
Radiotext |
PTY |
Remarks |
|
CMCL-FM
|
CMBU 104.7 |
95.9 |
GÜINES |
MQ |
CUB |
NEWS |
RADIO MAYABEQUE |
500134 |
6.31 |
0.0 |
200.0 |
0.0 |
22-50-14 |
82-01-35 |
Spanish |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
XHEPO-FM
|
|
103.1 |
SAN LUIS POTOSÍ |
SLP |
MEX |
NEWS |
IMAGEN |
800979 |
25.0 |
25.0 |
-49.25 |
-49.25 |
22-09-03 |
100-58-50 |
Spanish |
|
|
IMAGEN |
|
News |
|
|
PJB5
|
|
102.7 |
KRALENDIJK |
- |
BES |
NEWS |
BON FM |
581209 |
1.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
12-09-03 |
68-16-36 |
Papiamentu |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
K239CU
|
KSMO 1340 |
95.7 |
SALEM |
MO |
USA |
NEWS |
YOUR OZARK INFORMATION SOURCE |
203249 |
0.25 |
0.25 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
37-37-32 |
91-32-05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
W248BQ
|
WNRQ-HD2 |
97.5 |
NASHVILLE |
TN |
USA |
NEWS |
BIN |
155291 |
0.0 |
0.25 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
36-10-37 |
86-46-41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CMCS-FM
|
CMBU 104.7 |
91.9 |
SAN NICOLÁS DE BARI |
MQ |
CUB |
NEWS |
RADIO SAN NICOLÁS |
500056 |
3.981 |
0.0 |
30.0 |
0.0 |
22-47-22 |
81-54-38 |
Spanish |
|
|
|
|
|
Relays Radio Mayabeque |
|
TGVM
|
|
89.7 |
CD. GUATEMALA |
GU |
GTM |
NEWS |
RADIO EMISORAS UNIDAS |
560043 |
25.119 |
25.119 |
740.0 |
740.0 |
14-37-06 |
90-38-00 |
Spanish |
|
---- |
Emisora Unidas |
|
|
---- 'WVO' |
|
WSSU
|
|
88.5 |
SUPERIOR |
WI |
USA |
NEWS |
WPR NEWS |
89432 |
0.95 |
0.95 |
100.0 |
100.0 |
46-47-20 |
92-06-49 |
|
|
8618 |
88.5WSSU |
Weather Information |
Public |
|
|
K293CN
|
KETR 88.9 |
106.5 |
CLARKSVILLE |
TX |
USA |
NEWS |
88.9 KETR YOUR STATION |
156821 |
0.085 |
0.2085 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
32-58-07 |
96-20-30 |
Spanish |
|
|
|
|
|
NPR |
|
WPNE
|
|
89.3 |
GREEN BAY |
WI |
USA |
NEWS |
WPR NEWS |
63060 |
100.0 |
100.0 |
115.0 |
115.0 |
44-24-35 |
88-00-05 |
|
HD |
7D9A |
|
|
Public |
|
|
WUWS
|
|
90.9 |
ASHLAND |
WI |
USA |
NEWS |
WPR NEWS |
176548 |
24.5 |
24.5 |
75.0 |
75.0 |
46-36-28 |
90-50-13 |
|
|
8BC6 |
90.9WUWS |
|
Talk |
|
|
W289AD
|
WSHU 91.1 |
105.7 |
SELDEN |
NY |
USA |
NEWS |
|
58508 |
0.25 |
0.25 |
143.0 |
143.0 |
40-50-32 |
73-02-23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
W254AZ
|
WRFX-HD2 |
98.7 |
BELMONT |
NC |
USA |
NEWS |
BIN |
140562 |
0.15 |
0.15 |
147.0 |
0.0 |
35-11-33 |
80-53-14 |
|
|
D167 |
|
|
|
|
|
CMCV-FM
|
CMBU 104.7 |
102.7 |
BEJUCAL |
MQ |
CUB |
NEWS |
RADIO BEJUCAL |
500211 |
3.162 |
0.0 |
40.0 |
0.0 |
22-56-40 |
82-23-39 |
Spanish |
|
|
|
|
|
Relays Radio Mayabeque |
|
CMBU-FM
|
|
104.7 |
MAYABEQUE |
MQ |
CUB |
NEWS |
RADIO MAYABEQUE |
500235 |
31.623 |
0.0 |
195.0 |
0.0 |
23-02-36 |
82-27-22 |
Spanish |
|
|
F000 |
MAYABEQU |
No Program Type or Undefined |
Tx site Televilla Center |
|
CMBU-5
|
104.7 |
105.9 |
MELENA DEL SUR |
MQ |
CUB |
NEWS |
RADIO MAYABEQUE |
500258 |
3.162 |
0.0 |
30.0 |
0.0 |
22-47-24 |
82-09-03 |
Spanish |
|
|
|
|
|
Relays Radio Mayabeque |
|
W262CC
|
WGMY-HD3 |
100.3 |
TALLAHASSEE |
FL |
USA |
NEWS |
BIN 100.3 |
148289 |
0.099 |
0.099 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
30-29-33 |
84-17-13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HOHM-4
|
90.9 |
106.1 |
VOLCÁN |
CH |
PNR |
NEWS |
TELEMETRO RADIO |
550169 |
14.751 |
14.751 |
1718.0 |
1718.0 |
8-48-23 |
82-32-25 |
Spanish |
|
|
|
|
|
Tx site Volcán Barú |
|
HOHM-3
|
90.9 |
106.3 |
CALIDONIA |
VR |
PNR |
NEWS |
RPC RADIO |
550173 |
0.411 |
0.411 |
380.0 |
380.0 |
7-55-59 |
81-24-13 |
Spanish |
|
|
|
|
|
Tx site Cerro Calidonia |
|
W268CZ
|
WHMP 1400 |
101.5 |
NORTHAMPTON |
MA |
USA |
NEWS |
NEWS, INFORMATION AND THE ARTS |
200012 |
0.175 |
0.175 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
42-21-49 |
72-25-22 |
|
|
F004 |
WHMP |
WHMP.com |
No Program Type or Undefined |
|
|
XHRP-FM
|
|
94.7 |
SALTILLO |
COAH |
MEX |
NEWS |
IMAGEN |
800415 |
29.65 |
29.65 |
-36.0 |
-36.0 |
25-24-22 |
101-00-19 |
Spanish |
HD |
7A5B |
IMAGEN |
IMAGEN |
No Program Type or Undefined |
|
|
WERN
|
|
88.7 |
MADISON |
WI |
USA |
NEWS |
WPR NEWS |
63030 |
20.5 |
20.5 |
385.0 |
385.0 |
43-03-21 |
89-32-06 |
|
HD |
A6FF |
88.7WERN |
88.7 WERN WPR |
Talk |
|
|
WOUB-FM
|
|
91.3 |
ATHENS |
OH |
USA |
NEWS |
OHIO UNIVERSITY PUBLIC RADIO |
50149 |
50.0 |
50.0 |
150.0 |
150.0 |
39-18-52 |
82-08-59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KETR
|
|
88.9 |
COMMERCE |
TX |
USA |
NEWS |
88.9 KETR, YOUR STATION |
18260 |
100.0 |
100.0 |
116.0 |
116.0 |
33-14-17 |
95-55-27 |
|
HD |
1C8F |
KETR |
Online at KETR.org |
News |
NPR |
|
W269BV
|
WGTD 91.1 |
101.7 |
ELKHORN |
WI |
USA |
NEWS |
WPR NEWS |
147262 |
0.027 |
0.027 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
42-39-53 |
88-29-53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|