FM Radio Station Database

Results:

Page: 651 of 1276
    646  647  648  649  650  651  652  653  654  655  656   
Callsign Relay of Frequency City S/P Country Format Slogan ID ERP-H ERP-V HAAT-H HAAT-V Lat-N Long-W Lang Mode PI Code PS Info Radiotext PTY Remarks
CMCL-FM CMBU 104.7 95.9 GÜINES MQ CUB NEWS RADIO MAYABEQUE 500134 6.31 0.0 200.0 0.0 22-50-14 82-01-35 Spanish
XHEPO-FM 103.1 SAN LUIS POTOSÍ SLP MEX NEWS IMAGEN 800979 25.0 25.0 -49.25 -49.25 22-09-03 100-58-50 Spanish IMAGEN News
PJB5 102.7 KRALENDIJK - BES NEWS BON FM 581209 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 12-09-03 68-16-36 Papiamentu
K239CU KSMO 1340 95.7 SALEM MO USA NEWS YOUR OZARK INFORMATION SOURCE 203249 0.25 0.25 0.0 0.0 37-37-32 91-32-05
W248BQ WNRQ-HD2 97.5 NASHVILLE TN USA NEWS BIN 155291 0.0 0.25 0.0 0.0 36-10-37 86-46-41
CMCS-FM CMBU 104.7 91.9 SAN NICOLÁS DE BARI MQ CUB NEWS RADIO SAN NICOLÁS 500056 3.981 0.0 30.0 0.0 22-47-22 81-54-38 Spanish Relays Radio Mayabeque
TGVM 89.7 CD. GUATEMALA GU GTM NEWS RADIO EMISORAS UNIDAS 560043 25.119 25.119 740.0 740.0 14-37-06 90-38-00 Spanish ---- Emisora Unidas ---- 'WVO'
WSSU 88.5 SUPERIOR WI USA NEWS WPR NEWS 89432 0.95 0.95 100.0 100.0 46-47-20 92-06-49 8618 88.5WSSU Weather Information Public
K293CN KETR 88.9 106.5 CLARKSVILLE TX USA NEWS 88.9 KETR YOUR STATION 156821 0.085 0.2085 0.0 0.0 32-58-07 96-20-30 Spanish NPR
WPNE 89.3 GREEN BAY WI USA NEWS WPR NEWS 63060 100.0 100.0 115.0 115.0 44-24-35 88-00-05 HD 7D9A Public
WUWS 90.9 ASHLAND WI USA NEWS WPR NEWS 176548 24.5 24.5 75.0 75.0 46-36-28 90-50-13 8BC6 90.9WUWS Talk
W289AD WSHU 91.1 105.7 SELDEN NY USA NEWS 58508 0.25 0.25 143.0 143.0 40-50-32 73-02-23
W254AZ WRFX-HD2 98.7 BELMONT NC USA NEWS BIN 140562 0.15 0.15 147.0 0.0 35-11-33 80-53-14 D167
CMCV-FM CMBU 104.7 102.7 BEJUCAL MQ CUB NEWS RADIO BEJUCAL 500211 3.162 0.0 40.0 0.0 22-56-40 82-23-39 Spanish Relays Radio Mayabeque
CMBU-FM 104.7 MAYABEQUE MQ CUB NEWS RADIO MAYABEQUE 500235 31.623 0.0 195.0 0.0 23-02-36 82-27-22 Spanish F000 MAYABEQU No Program Type or Undefined Tx site Televilla Center
CMBU-5 104.7 105.9 MELENA DEL SUR MQ CUB NEWS RADIO MAYABEQUE 500258 3.162 0.0 30.0 0.0 22-47-24 82-09-03 Spanish Relays Radio Mayabeque
W262CC WGMY-HD3 100.3 TALLAHASSEE FL USA NEWS BIN 100.3 148289 0.099 0.099 0.0 0.0 30-29-33 84-17-13
HOHM-4 90.9 106.1 VOLCÁN CH PNR NEWS TELEMETRO RADIO 550169 14.751 14.751 1718.0 1718.0 8-48-23 82-32-25 Spanish Tx site Volcán Barú
HOHM-3 90.9 106.3 CALIDONIA VR PNR NEWS RPC RADIO 550173 0.411 0.411 380.0 380.0 7-55-59 81-24-13 Spanish Tx site Cerro Calidonia
W268CZ WHMP 1400 101.5 NORTHAMPTON MA USA NEWS NEWS, INFORMATION AND THE ARTS 200012 0.175 0.175 0.0 0.0 42-21-49 72-25-22 F004 WHMP WHMP.com No Program Type or Undefined
XHRP-FM 94.7 SALTILLO COAH MEX NEWS IMAGEN 800415 29.65 29.65 -36.0 -36.0 25-24-22 101-00-19 Spanish HD 7A5B IMAGEN IMAGEN No Program Type or Undefined
WERN 88.7 MADISON WI USA NEWS WPR NEWS 63030 20.5 20.5 385.0 385.0 43-03-21 89-32-06 HD A6FF 88.7WERN 88.7 WERN WPR Talk
WOUB-FM 91.3 ATHENS OH USA NEWS OHIO UNIVERSITY PUBLIC RADIO 50149 50.0 50.0 150.0 150.0 39-18-52 82-08-59
KETR 88.9 COMMERCE TX USA NEWS 88.9 KETR, YOUR STATION 18260 100.0 100.0 116.0 116.0 33-14-17 95-55-27 HD 1C8F KETR Online at KETR.org News NPR
W269BV WGTD 91.1 101.7 ELKHORN WI USA NEWS WPR NEWS 147262 0.027 0.027 0.0 0.0 42-39-53 88-29-53
Page: 651 of 1276
    646  647  648  649  650  651  652  653  654  655  656