Results:
| Callsign | Relay of | Frequency | City | S/P | Country | Format | Slogan | ID | ERP-H | ERP-V | HAAT-H | HAAT-V | Lat-N | Long-W | Lang | Mode | PI Code | PS Info | Radiotext | PTY | Remarks |
| WSSU | 88.5 | SUPERIOR | WI | USA | NEWS | WPR NEWS | 89432 | 0.95 | 0.95 | 100.0 | 100.0 | 46-47-20 | 92-06-49 | 8618 | 88.5WSSU | Weather Information | Public | ||||
| WHND | 89.7 | SISTER BAY | WI | USA | NEWS | WPR NEWS | 83612 | 22.0 | 22.0 | 160.0 | 160.0 | 45-14-16 | 87-05-28 | 6879 | 89.7WHND | Public | |||||
| WFLA-FM | 100.7 | MIDWAY | FL | USA | NEWS | 100.7 FM WFLA | 5379 | 11.5 | 11.5 | 149.0 | 149.0 | 30-29-32 | 84-17-13 | HD | 12FA - 'KBDI' | - | |||||
| K244FX | WODT-1280 | 96.7 | NEW ORLEANS | LA | USA | NEWS | BIN | 202121 | 0.045 | 0.045 | 225.0 | 0.0 | 29-57-01 | 90-04-16 | |||||||
| K293CN | KETR 88.9 | 106.5 | CLARKSVILLE | TX | USA | NEWS | 88.9 KETR YOUR STATION | 156821 | 0.085 | 0.2085 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 32-58-07 | 96-20-30 | Spanish | NPR | |||||
| XHCHI-FM | 97.3 | NUEVO SACRAMENTO | CHIH | MEX | NEWS | IMAGEN | 800596 | 30.0 | 30.0 | 359.0 | 359.0 | 28-48-39 | 106-12-09 | Spanish | 0000 | IMAGEN | |||||
| XHVSD-FM | AM 1400 | 97.5 | CD. CONSTITUCIÓN | BCS | MEX | NEWS | LA SEÑAL DEL PROGRESO | 800608 | 25.0 | 25.0 | 43.47 | 43.47 | 25-00-53 | 111-39-51 | Spanish | ||||||
| XHCMS-FM | 105.5 | MEXICALI | BC | MEX | NEWS | IMAGEN MEXICALI 105.5 | 801125 | 15.0 | 15.0 | 217.0 | 217.0 | 32-25-10 | 115-18-16 | Spanish | |||||||
| W262DD | WHA-970 | 100.3 | JANESVILLE | WI | USA | NEWS | WPR NEWS | 200129 | 0.25 | 0.25 | 55.0 | 0.0 | 42-42-58 | 89-00-25 | 9975 | WPR IDEAS NETWORK | |||||
| WUWS | 90.9 | ASHLAND | WI | USA | NEWS | WPR NEWS | 176548 | 24.5 | 24.5 | 75.0 | 75.0 | 46-36-28 | 90-50-13 | 8BC6 | 90.9WUWS | Talk | |||||
| WSUF | WSHU-FM 91.1 | 89.9 | NOYACK | NY | USA | NEWS | NPR NEWS & CLASSICAL MUSIC | 58516 | 1.9 | 12.0 | 109.0 | 109.0 | 41-06-35 | 72-22-05 | HD | Sacred Heart University | |||||
| XHFL-FM | 90.7 | GUANAJUATO | GTO | MEX | NEWS | RADIO SANTA FE | 800147 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 103.0 | 103.0 | 21-02-18 | 101-16-25 | Spanish | |||||||
| W241CA | WSHU-FM 91.1 | 96.1 | DANBURY | CT | USA | NEWS | NPR NEWS & CLASSICAL MUSIC | 143515 | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 41-23-45 | 73-25-28 | Sacred Heart University | ||||||
| CMCP-FM | CMBU 104.7 | 90.7 | NUEVA PAZ | MQ | CUB | NEWS | RADIO NUEVA PAZ | 500025 | 3.981 | 0.0 | 30.0 | 0.0 | 22-45-46 | 81-45-22 | Spanish | Relays Radio Mayabeque | |||||
| TGSS | 89.7 | 89.5 | SALCAJÁ | QZ | GTM | NEWS | RADIO EMISORAS UNIDAS | 560040 | 0.1 | 0.1 | -222.0 | -222.0 | 14-52-44 | 91-27-17 | Spanish | ||||||
| W254AZ | WRFX-HD2 | 98.7 | BELMONT | NC | USA | NEWS | BIN | 140562 | 0.15 | 0.15 | 147.0 | 0.0 | 35-11-33 | 80-53-14 | D167 | ||||||
| 6YA-655 | 90.7 | 90.3 | MONTEGO BAY | SJ | JMC | NEWS | NATIONWIDE 90 | 730012 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 18-28-16 | 77-55-08 | Mono | ||||||
| W290CM | WBAA-920 | 105.9 | LAFAYETTE | IN | USA | NEWS | PUBLIC RADIO FROM PURDUE | 155740 | 0.22 | 0.22 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 40-17-50 | 86-54-05 | ---- | WBAA News on 105.9 Public Radio for Greater Lafayette | WBAA News on 105.9 | Talk | |||
| WHLA | 90.3 | LA CROSSE | WI | USA | NEWS | WPR NEWS | 63055 | 97.0 | 97.0 | 309.0 | 309.0 | 43-48-18 | 91-22-05 | HD | 6842 | 90.3WHLA | Weather Information | Talk | |||
| KRPS | 89.9 | PITTSBURG | KS | USA | NEWS | NPR KRPS 89.9 | 52740 | 100.0 | 100.0 | 305.0 | 305.0 | 37-18-44 | 94-48-58 | HD | 3E7C | KRPS-FM | Public | Pittsburg St Univ | |||
| W296DD | WSFZ-930 | 107.1 | JACKSON | MS | USA | NEWS | 156564 | 0.25 | 0.25 | 127.0 | 0.0 | 32-23-12 | 90-09-47 | BIN | CP for W251DB expires 6/1/28 | |||||||
| W234BX | WHTY-1460 | 94.7 | HIGHLAND PINES | GA | USA | NEWS | BIN | 149993 | 0.22 | 0.22 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 32-30-44 | 85-00-41 | |||||||
| W269BV | WGTD 91.1 | 101.7 | ELKHORN | WI | USA | NEWS | WPR NEWS | 147262 | 0.027 | 0.027 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 42-39-53 | 88-29-53 | |||||||
| W267BB | WHRM 90.9 | 101.3 | WAUSAU | WI | USA | NEWS | WPR NEWS | 73058 | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 44-55-14 | 89-41-28 | ---- | ||||||
| W276DY | WSHU-1260 | 103.1 | WESTPORT | CT | USA | NEWS | 200235 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 41-02-49 | 73-31-34 |