FM Radio Station Database

Results:

Page: 155 of 1276
    150  151  152  153  154  155  156  157  158  159  160   
Callsign Relay of Frequency City S/P Country Format Slogan ID ERP-H ERP-V HAAT-H HAAT-V Lat-N Long-W Lang Mode PI Code PS Info Radiotext PTY Remarks
TIHT-4 // 98.3 JACÓ JU CTR RELIGIOUS STEREO VISIÓN INTERNACIONAL 530450 3.98 0.0 317.0 0.0 9-41-08 84-39-24 Spanish Tx site Cerro Villa Caletas
W209CU KAWZ 89.9 89.7 HUNTSVILLE AL USA RELIGIOUS TEACHING CSN INTERNATIONAL 92936 0.01 0.01 316.5 0.0 34-40-50 86-30-55
KHTL 93.7 FORT SMITH AR USA CONTEMPORARY HIT RADIO KISSER 93 63336 88.0 88.0 316.0 316.0 35-42-36 94-08-16
KBAC 98.1 LAS VEGAS NM USA ADULT ALTERNATIVE RADIO FREE SANTA FE 98.1 40639 100.0 100.0 316.0 316.0 35-22-20 105-22-02 2EEA* KBAC -
WSTR 94.1 SMYRNA GA USA ADULT CONTEMPORARY STAR 94 30822 100.0 100.0 316.0 316.0 33-44-41 84-21-36 HD 862F Song/Artist - STAR 94.1 Song/Artist - STAR 94.1 Top 40 //WQXI 790
WHLK 106.5 CLEVELAND OH USA ADULT HITS 106.5 THE LAKE 59594 11.5 11.5 316.0 316.0 41-22-45 81-43-11 HD 184C 106.5 The Lake Artist/Title 106.5 The Lake We Play Anything! Adult Hits
W261CK WFDD 88.5 100.1 BOONE NC USA NEWS/TALK/CLASSICAL 88.5 WFDD, NPR NEWS & TRIAD ARTS STATION 142885 0.01 0.01 316.0 0.0 36-14-06 81-42-06
CBYG-FM 91.5 PRINCE GEORGE BC CAN NEWS/TALK CBC RADIO ONE PRINCE GEORGE 900199 33.514 59.615 316.0 316.0 53-56-18 122-27-50 Mono B202
KLEY-FM 95.7 JOURDANTON TX USA TEJANO TEJANO 95.7 55414 11.0 11.0 316.0 316.0 28-54-57 98-39-39 Spanish 2D8C
WGRR 103.5 HAMILTON OH USA CLASSIC HITS CINCINNATI'S GREATEST HITS 72126 11.0 11.0 316.0 316.0 39-12-01 84-31-22 664B Song/Artist - on 103.5WGRR Song/Artist - on 103.5WGRR Adult Hits
YSTC 103.3 SANTA ANA SA SLV VARIETY RADIO CLÁSICA 540262 0.5 0.0 316.0 0.0 14-01-19 89-34-06 Spanish
KOZI-FM 93.5 CHELAN WA USA ADULT CONTEMPORARY RADIO LAKE CHELAN 49366 0.6 0.6 316.0 316.0 47-51-02 119-52-26
YSVJ 94.9 AHUACHAPÁN AH SLV VARIETY LA LEY 540098 0.1 0.0 316.0 0.0 13-55-07 89-50-16 Spanish
WLTF 97.5 MARTINSBURG WV USA ADULT CONTEMPORARY TODAY'S 97.5 53486 11.4 11.4 316.0 316.0 39-27-33 78-03-48 73A7 WLTF Today's 97.5 - More Music And Better Variety Adult Hits
YSBK 93.3 AHUACHAPÁN AH SLV VARIETY RADIO LA X 540079 0.1 0.0 316.0 0.0 13-55-07 89-50-36 Spanish
WDJR 96.9 HARTFORD AL USA COUNTRY 96.9 THE LEGEND 25575 100.0 100.0 316.0 316.0 30-55-20 85-44-41 5D8F BIGDOG - Country
CIRV-FM 88.9 TORONTO ON CAN ETHNIC RED FM 900055 4.18 4.18 315.0 315.0 43-38-56 79-22-54 Asian HD C865 CIRV-889 Foreign Language
K208BJ KCHO 91.7 89.5 WEAVERVILLE, ETC. CA USA NEWS/TALK/CLASSICAL NORTH STATE PUBLIC RADIO 71378 0.076 0.076 315.0 0.0 40-43-11 122-58-46
WRBN-LP 97.5 CLAYTON GA USA 787852 0.001 0.001 315.0 315.0 34-54-16 83-24-43
KTCZ-FM 97.1 MINNEAPOLIS MN USA ADULT ALTERNATIVE CITIES 97 10142 100.0 100.0 315.0 315.0 45-03-30 93-07-27 HD 1279 - 'KAYJ'' Cities97.1 Title & Artist | Cities 97.1 Uniquely Twin Cities Cities 97.1 Title & Artist | Cities 97.1 Uniquely Twin Cities Rock
KMNB 102.9 MINNEAPOLIS MN USA COUNTRY 102.9 THE WOLF 9641 100.0 100.0 315.0 315.0 45-03-30 93-07-27 HD 3103 102.9 THE WOLF Title & Artist Title & Artist Country
KXXR 93.7 MINNEAPOLIS MN USA ROCK MINNESOTA'S 93 X 35506 100.0 100.0 315.0 315.0 45-03-30 93-07-27 HD 4F23 Title & Artist 93X Title & Artist 93X Rock
KSJN 99.5 MINNEAPOLIS MN USA CLASSICAL YOUR CLASSICAL MPR 42911 100.0 100.0 315.0 315.0 45-03-30 93-07-27 HD CCCF 99.5KSJN Title & Artist Classical CCCF has veen verified as PI code
KEEY-FM 102.1 ST. PAUL MN USA COUNTRY K102 59967 100.0 100.0 315.0 315.0 45-03-30 93-07-27 HD 1B10 K*102 Title & Artist K*102 Minnesota's Country Station Country
WNOK 104.7 COLUMBIA SC USA CONTEMPORARY HIT RADIO 104.7 WNOK 19472 90.0 90.0 315.0 315.0 34-09-03 80-54-36 HD 1872 1047 WNOK - Song/Artist - 1047WNOK All the Hits 1047 WNOK - Song/Artist - 1047WNOK All the Hits No Program Type or Undefined
Page: 155 of 1276
    150  151  152  153  154  155  156  157  158  159  160