FM Radio Station Database

Results:

Page: 285 of 1276
    280  281  282  283  284  285  286  287  288  289  290   
Callsign Relay of Frequency City S/P Country Format Slogan ID ERP-H ERP-V HAAT-H HAAT-V Lat-N Long-W Lang Mode PI Code PS Info Radiotext PTY Remarks
WMED 89.7 CALAIS ME USA NEWS/TALK MAINE PUBLIC RADIO 39646 30.0 30.0 160.0 160.0 45-01-45 67-19-24 HD 74C3 Maine Public Radio NPR and Classical News
KJJP 105.7 AMARILLO TX USA NEWS/CLASSICAL HIGH PLAINS PUBLIC RADIO 33273 43.0 43.0 160.0 160.0 35-17-33 101-50-48 HD 28BD HIGH PLAINS PUBLIC RADIO HIGH PLAINS PUBLIC RADIO 105.7 Public
KSKB 99.1 BROOKLYN IA USA CONTEMPORARY CHRISTIAN KEEP SMILING KEEP BELIEVING 21790 44.0 44.0 160.0 160.0 41-41-23 92-21-31 A48D
WHND 89.7 SISTER BAY WI USA NEWS WPR NEWS 83612 22.0 22.0 160.0 160.0 45-14-16 87-05-28 6879 89.7WHND Public
WHDI WHA 970 91.9 SISTER BAY WI USA CLASSICAL/JAZZ WPR MUSIC 83611 11.0 11.0 160.0 160.0 45-14-16 87-05-28 677A 91.9WHDI
WBRR 100.1 BRADFORD PA USA ROCK THE HERO 100.1 54826 1.65 1.65 160.0 160.0 41-58-12 78-42-03 5917 THE HERO100.1 WEB:100.1THEHERO.COMTHEROCKSTATION PHONE (814)368-9371 Rock
CKCE-FM 101.5 CALGARY AB CAN HOT AC 101.5 TODAY RADIO 900853 100.0 100.0 160.0 160.0 51-03-37 114-10-17 CC3F 101.5 Today Radio Adult Hits
KZTW 104.1 TIOGA ND USA RELIGIOUS TEACHING REAL PRESENCE RADIO 190440 100.0 100.0 160.0 160.0 48-19-18 103-14-52 5408 Your Family of Faith and Hope Real Presence KZTW 104.1 FM - Tioga Religious Talk
KDCQ 92.9 COOS BAY OR USA CLASSIC HITS K-DOCK RADIO 92.9 FM 4086 4.5 4.5 160.0 160.0 43-21-15 124-14-34
KORQ 96.1 WINTERS TX USA COUNTRY Q COUNTRY 96.1 84288 43.39 43.39 160.0 160.0 32-12-52 99-53-22
WELN 88.9 ELLENBURG NY USA 767429 0.2 0.2 160.0 160.0 44-51-11 73-58-27 A663 NCPR This is the North Country. This is NCPR Public
WRHM 107.1 LANCASTER SC USA COUNTRY INTERSTATE 107 50776 2.4 2.4 159.8 159.8 34-51-34 80-47-59 HD 824E - Country
WZVL 103.7 PHILO OH USA COUNTRY HIGHWAY 103.7 183304 2.4 2.38 159.8 159.8 39-55-42 81-59-08
XHTUT-FM 106.1 SAN PEDRO TUTUTEPEC OAX MEX CULTURE ESTÉREO LLUVIA 801411 0.483 0.483 159.69 159.69 16-07-40 97-36-04 Spanish
KOLK 94.3 LAKESIDE MT USA COUNTRY THE LAKE 94.3 183365 7.1 7.1 159.6 159.6 48-05-39 114-16-11 3620 The Lake
KFIL-FM 103.1 CHATFIELD MN USA COUNTRY TRUE COUNTRY 103 34428 3.5 3.5 159.1 159.1 43-43-59 92-05-08 1E0F Country //KFIL 1060
WCTK 98.1 NEW BEDFORD MA USA COUNTRY CAT COUNTRY 98.1 25869 44.0 44.0 159.0 159.0 41-37-21 70-55-09 HD 5BE8 98.1 CAT COUNTRY | Title & Artist 98.1 CAT COUNTRY | Title & Artist Country
KMEO 91.9 MERTZON TX USA RELIGIOUS TEACHING AMERICAN FAMILY RADIO 90953 0.0 4.74 0.0 159.0 31-25-16 100-32-36
KWKJ 98.5 WINDSOR MO USA COUNTRY THE BAR 98.5 39629 44.0 44.0 159.0 159.0 38-35-37 93-31-26
XHAAA-FM 93.1 REYNOSA TAMPS MEX REGIONAL MEXICAN LA CALIENTE 800318 50.0 50.0 159.0 159.0 25-56-34 97-54-27 Spanish HD 9301 TEMP [Current temperature] XHAAA LA CALIENTE XHAAA LA CALIENTE 93.1 FM No Program Type or Undefined 9301 - 'WXPX'
WKST-FM 96.1 PITTSBURGH PA USA CONTEMPORARY HIT RADIO KISS FM 65678 44.0 44.0 159.0 159.0 40-23-49 79-57-43 HD 17F7 96.1KISS KISS PITTSBURGH Top 40
WLAZ 89.1 KISSIMMEE FL USA CONTEMPORARY CHRISTIAN LA ESTACION DE LA FAMILIA 27292 0.0 5.2 0.0 159.0 28-10-27 81-17-01 Spanish 1234
YSDF // 90.5 CHALATENANGO CH SLV RELIGIOUS RADIO PROGRESO 540013 0.1 0.1 159.0 159.0 14-02-28 88-56-22 Spanish
WUPE-FM 100.1 NORTH ADAMS MA USA CLASSIC HITS WHOOPEE FM 4821 0.661 0.661 159.0 159.0 42-41-54 73-03-54 8B02 WUPE 100.1, 103.3 and 1100AM The Berskshie's Classic Hits WUPE-FM Request line: (413) 458-1001 or www.wupe.com Classic Rock
WIBT-FM 97.9 GREENVILLE MS USA URBAN AC 97.9 THE BEAT 25229 9.8 9.8 159.0 159.0 33-28-10 90-50-30 575C - 'WBAQ' -
Page: 285 of 1276
    280  281  282  283  284  285  286  287  288  289  290