FM Radio Station Database

Results:

Page: 116 of 1276
    111  112  113  114  115  116  117  118  119  120  121   
Callsign Relay of Frequency City S/P Country Format Slogan ID ERP-H ERP-V HAAT-H HAAT-V Lat-N Long-W Lang Mode PI Code PS Info Radiotext PTY Remarks
WMZQ-FM 98.7 WASHINGTON DC USA COUNTRY 98.7 WMZQ 73305 50.0 50.0 149.0 149.0 38-53-13 77-12-02 HD 16F2 98.7WMZQ Artist/Title 98.7WMZQ Today's Best Country Country
KCAW 104.7 SITKA AK USA VARIETY RAVEN RADIO 55213 3.6 3.6 -186.0 -186.0 57-03-13 135-21-07 HD
WBWL-FM 101.7 LYNN MA USA COUNTRY 101.7 THE BULL 40824 13.5 13.5 138.0 138.0 42-25-52 71-05-19 HD 1993 101.7 THE BULL BOSTON'S NEW HIT COUNTRY, Title & Artist 101.7 THE BULL BOSTON'S NEW HIT COUNTRY, Title & Artist Country
KSMG 105.3 SEGUIN TX USA HOT AC “HITS 105.3 34977 97.5 97.5 453.0 453.0 29-16-29 98-15-52 HD A4C6 KSMG-FM [ARTIST] [TITLE] Now playing [Title] by [Artist] on KSMG-FM Adult Hits
WIMZ-FM 103.5 KNOXVILLE TN USA CLASSIC ROCK 103.5 WIMZ FM 61046 79.0 79.0 525.0 525.0 36-08-06 83-43-29 HD 6B19 Title & Artist On 103.5 WIMZ 103.5 WIMZ KNOXVILLE'S CLASSIC ROCK
WSTR 94.1 SMYRNA GA USA ADULT CONTEMPORARY STAR 94 30822 100.0 100.0 316.0 316.0 33-44-41 84-21-36 HD 862F Song/Artist - STAR 94.1 Song/Artist - STAR 94.1 Top 40 //WQXI 790
KLLI 93.9 LOS ANGELES CA USA ADULT CONTEMPORARY EXITOS PARA NOSOTROS 59987 18.5 16.0 917.0 917.0 34-13-36 118-03-59 English/Spanish HD 2E32 KLLI Title & Artist | Cali 93.9 #1 for Reggae y mas Top 40
WYGY 97.3 FORT THOMAS KY USA COUNTRY THE COUNTRY WOLF 40915 2.55 2.55 155.0 155.0 39-12-01 84-31-22 HD 94BC 97.3 The Wolf Title & Artist Title & Artist Country
WHHD 98.3 CLEARWATER SC USA CONTEMPORARY HIT RADIO PARTY 98 24148 11.5 11.5 148.0 148.0 33-30-44 82-04-48 HD 67DD Now playing song/artist on WHHD Now playing song/artist on WHHD Top 40
KLGU 90.3 ST. GEORGE UT USA CONTEMPORARY CHRISTIAN K-LOVE 122306 2.0 2.0 63.0 63.0 36-50-49 113-29-28 HD 2DBC Title & Artist K-LOVE Title & Artist K-LOVE Adult Hits
WBHJ 95.7 MIDFIELD AL USA URBAN CONTEMPORARY 95.7 JAMZ 730 12.0 12.0 306.0 306.0 33-27-37 86-51-07 HD 580B 957JAMZ Now playing Title & Artist on 95.7Jamz
WEBE 107.9 WESTPORT CT USA ADULT CONTEMPORARY CONNECTICUT'S BEST MUSIC VARIETY 71389 20.5 20.5 202.0 202.0 41-16-44 73-11-08 HD 5F56 WEBE108 WEBE108 Connecticut's Best Music Variety Adult Hits
WSOU 89.5 SOUTH ORANGE NJ USA ROCK WSOU 89.5 SETON HALL'S PIRATE RADIO 59707 2.4 2.4 95.0 95.0 40-44-28 74-14-42 HD 85B0 Seton Hall Pirate Radio Rock
WILQ 105.1 WILLIAMSPORT PA USA COUNTRY MORE CONTINUOUS COUNTRY FAVORITES 52192 9.2 9.2 346.0 346.0 41-11-43 76-58-18 HD 6AF6 WILQ Title and Artist Playing on WILQ Title & Artist Country
WHBT-FM 92.1 MOYOCK NC USA NEWS BIN 70345 14.5 14.5 131.0 131.0 36-37-38 76-13-07 HD 1751 BIN 92.1 Norfolk's Black Information Network Norfolk's Black Information Network Rhythm and Blues
WMXY 98.9 YOUNGSTOWN OH USA ADULT CONTEMPORARY MIX 98.9 73154 5.9 5.9 418.0 418.0 41-03-24 80-38-44 HD 16C6 Mix 989 Artist/Title Mix 989 Artist/Title Adult Hits
WEVS 88.3 NASHUA NH USA NEWS/TALK NEW HAMPSHIRE PUBLIC RADIO 84847 3.5 5.0 21.0 21.0 42-44-58 71-28-51 HD 616C . NHPR. NHPR - Current Show News
WABD 97.5 MOBILE AL USA CONTEMPORARY HIT RADIO 70657 100.0 100.0 473.0 473.0 30-41-20 87-49-49 HD 54C5 Title & Artist WABD Title & Artist WABD Top 40
KDMX 102.9 DALLAS TX USA HOT AC MIX 102.9 47739 100.0 100.0 545.0 545.0 32-35-20 96-58-05 HD 193B KDMX Mix 102.9 artist/title Mix 102.9 Top 40
WBUR-FM 90.9 BOSTON MA USA NEWS BOSTON'S NPR NEWS STATION 68241 8.6 8.6 357.8 357.8 42-18-37 71-14-12 HD 5965 90.9WBUR BOSTON'S NPR NEWS STATION Current Show 90.9 WBUR News
WYCD 99.5 DETROIT MI USA COUNTRY 99-5 YCD DETROIT'S COUNTRY 1089 17.5 17.5 240.0 240.0 42-27-13 83-09-50 HD 943F 99.5WYCD DETROIT'S COUNTRY 99.5WYCD DETROIT'S COUNTRY Country
WOMG 98.5 LEXINGTON SC USA CLASSIC HITS CLASSIC HITS WOMG 98.5 37200 6.0 6.0 99.0 99.0 33-53-58 81-13-30 HD 7ADE Song/Artist - On Classic Hits!! 98.5 WOMG Song/Artist - On Classic Hits!! 98.5 WOMG Classic Rock
WSSL-FM 100.5 GRAY COURT SC USA COUNTRY WHISTLE 100 59819 100.0 100.0 381.0 381.0 34-34-18 82-06-44 HD 160F WHISTLE 100 - Song/Artist WHISTLE 100 - Song/Artist Country 160F - 'KCHR'
WKVB 107.3 WESTBOROUGH MA USA CONTEMPORARY CHRISTIAN K-LOVE 74467 2.1 2.1 321.0 321.0 42-23-03 71-29-35 HD 7133 K-LOVE Title & Artist Title & Artist - K-LOVE Adult Hits
KKST 98.7 OAKDALE LA USA URBAN CONTEMPORARY 98.7 KISS FM 3423 48.0 48.0 321.0 321.0 31-01-59 92-30-08 HD 2C4F 98.7 KISS-FM Now Playing [Title] BY [Artist] Todays Dental In Pineville Rhythm and Blues
Page: 116 of 1276
    111  112  113  114  115  116  117  118  119  120  121