| Callsign |
Relay of |
Frequency |
City |
S/P |
Country |
Format |
Slogan |
ID |
ERP-H |
ERP-V |
HAAT-H |
HAAT-V |
Lat-N |
Long-W |
Lang |
Mode |
PI Code |
PS Info |
Radiotext |
PTY |
Remarks |
|
WMZQ-FM
|
|
98.7 |
WASHINGTON |
DC |
USA |
COUNTRY |
98.7 WMZQ |
73305 |
50.0 |
50.0 |
149.0 |
149.0 |
38-53-13 |
77-12-02 |
|
HD |
16F2 |
98.7WMZQ Artist/Title |
98.7WMZQ Today's Best Country |
Country |
|
|
KCAW
|
|
104.7 |
SITKA |
AK |
USA |
VARIETY |
RAVEN RADIO |
55213 |
3.6 |
3.6 |
-186.0 |
-186.0 |
57-03-13 |
135-21-07 |
|
HD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
WBWL-FM
|
|
101.7 |
LYNN |
MA |
USA |
COUNTRY |
101.7 THE BULL |
40824 |
13.5 |
13.5 |
138.0 |
138.0 |
42-25-52 |
71-05-19 |
|
HD |
1993 |
101.7 THE BULL BOSTON'S NEW HIT COUNTRY, Title & Artist |
101.7 THE BULL BOSTON'S NEW HIT COUNTRY, Title & Artist |
Country |
|
|
KSMG
|
|
105.3 |
SEGUIN |
TX |
USA |
HOT AC |
“HITS 105.3 |
34977 |
97.5 |
97.5 |
453.0 |
453.0 |
29-16-29 |
98-15-52 |
|
HD |
A4C6 |
KSMG-FM [ARTIST] [TITLE] |
Now playing [Title] by [Artist] on KSMG-FM |
Adult Hits |
|
|
WIMZ-FM
|
|
103.5 |
KNOXVILLE |
TN |
USA |
CLASSIC ROCK |
103.5 WIMZ FM |
61046 |
79.0 |
79.0 |
525.0 |
525.0 |
36-08-06 |
83-43-29 |
|
HD |
6B19 |
Title & Artist On 103.5 WIMZ |
103.5 WIMZ KNOXVILLE'S CLASSIC ROCK |
|
|
|
WSTR
|
|
94.1 |
SMYRNA |
GA |
USA |
ADULT CONTEMPORARY |
STAR 94 |
30822 |
100.0 |
100.0 |
316.0 |
316.0 |
33-44-41 |
84-21-36 |
|
HD |
862F |
Song/Artist - STAR 94.1 |
Song/Artist - STAR 94.1 |
Top 40 |
//WQXI 790 |
|
KLLI
|
|
93.9 |
LOS ANGELES |
CA |
USA |
ADULT CONTEMPORARY |
EXITOS PARA NOSOTROS |
59987 |
18.5 |
16.0 |
917.0 |
917.0 |
34-13-36 |
118-03-59 |
English/Spanish |
HD |
2E32 |
KLLI Title & Artist | Cali 93.9 #1 for Reggae y mas |
|
Top 40 |
|
|
WYGY
|
|
97.3 |
FORT THOMAS |
KY |
USA |
COUNTRY |
THE COUNTRY WOLF |
40915 |
2.55 |
2.55 |
155.0 |
155.0 |
39-12-01 |
84-31-22 |
|
HD |
94BC |
97.3 The Wolf Title & Artist |
Title & Artist |
Country |
|
|
WHHD
|
|
98.3 |
CLEARWATER |
SC |
USA |
CONTEMPORARY HIT RADIO |
PARTY 98 |
24148 |
11.5 |
11.5 |
148.0 |
148.0 |
33-30-44 |
82-04-48 |
|
HD |
67DD |
Now playing song/artist on WHHD |
Now playing song/artist on WHHD |
Top 40 |
|
|
KLGU
|
|
90.3 |
ST. GEORGE |
UT |
USA |
CONTEMPORARY CHRISTIAN |
K-LOVE |
122306 |
2.0 |
2.0 |
63.0 |
63.0 |
36-50-49 |
113-29-28 |
|
HD |
2DBC |
Title & Artist K-LOVE |
Title & Artist K-LOVE |
Adult Hits |
|
|
WBHJ
|
|
95.7 |
MIDFIELD |
AL |
USA |
URBAN CONTEMPORARY |
95.7 JAMZ |
730 |
12.0 |
12.0 |
306.0 |
306.0 |
33-27-37 |
86-51-07 |
|
HD |
580B |
957JAMZ |
Now playing Title & Artist on 95.7Jamz |
|
|
|
WEBE
|
|
107.9 |
WESTPORT |
CT |
USA |
ADULT CONTEMPORARY |
CONNECTICUT'S BEST MUSIC VARIETY |
71389 |
20.5 |
20.5 |
202.0 |
202.0 |
41-16-44 |
73-11-08 |
|
HD |
5F56 |
WEBE108 |
WEBE108 Connecticut's Best Music Variety |
Adult Hits |
|
|
WSOU
|
|
89.5 |
SOUTH ORANGE |
NJ |
USA |
ROCK |
WSOU 89.5 SETON HALL'S PIRATE RADIO |
59707 |
2.4 |
2.4 |
95.0 |
95.0 |
40-44-28 |
74-14-42 |
|
HD |
85B0 |
|
Seton Hall Pirate Radio |
Rock |
|
|
WILQ
|
|
105.1 |
WILLIAMSPORT |
PA |
USA |
COUNTRY |
MORE CONTINUOUS COUNTRY FAVORITES |
52192 |
9.2 |
9.2 |
346.0 |
346.0 |
41-11-43 |
76-58-18 |
|
HD |
6AF6 |
WILQ Title and Artist |
Playing on WILQ Title & Artist |
Country |
|
|
WHBT-FM
|
|
92.1 |
MOYOCK |
NC |
USA |
NEWS |
BIN |
70345 |
14.5 |
14.5 |
131.0 |
131.0 |
36-37-38 |
76-13-07 |
|
HD |
1751 |
BIN 92.1 Norfolk's Black Information Network |
Norfolk's Black Information Network |
Rhythm and Blues |
|
|
WMXY
|
|
98.9 |
YOUNGSTOWN |
OH |
USA |
ADULT CONTEMPORARY |
MIX 98.9 |
73154 |
5.9 |
5.9 |
418.0 |
418.0 |
41-03-24 |
80-38-44 |
|
HD |
16C6 |
Mix 989 Artist/Title |
Mix 989 Artist/Title |
Adult Hits |
|
|
WEVS
|
|
88.3 |
NASHUA |
NH |
USA |
NEWS/TALK |
NEW HAMPSHIRE PUBLIC RADIO |
84847 |
3.5 |
5.0 |
21.0 |
21.0 |
42-44-58 |
71-28-51 |
|
HD |
616C |
. NHPR. |
NHPR - Current Show |
News |
|
|
WABD
|
|
97.5 |
MOBILE |
AL |
USA |
CONTEMPORARY HIT RADIO |
|
70657 |
100.0 |
100.0 |
473.0 |
473.0 |
30-41-20 |
87-49-49 |
|
HD |
54C5 |
Title & Artist WABD |
Title & Artist WABD |
Top 40 |
|
|
KDMX
|
|
102.9 |
DALLAS |
TX |
USA |
HOT AC |
MIX 102.9 |
47739 |
100.0 |
100.0 |
545.0 |
545.0 |
32-35-20 |
96-58-05 |
|
HD |
193B |
KDMX Mix 102.9 artist/title |
Mix 102.9 |
Top 40 |
|
|
WBUR-FM
|
|
90.9 |
BOSTON |
MA |
USA |
NEWS |
BOSTON'S NPR NEWS STATION |
68241 |
8.6 |
8.6 |
357.8 |
357.8 |
42-18-37 |
71-14-12 |
|
HD |
5965 |
90.9WBUR BOSTON'S NPR NEWS STATION Current Show |
90.9 WBUR |
News |
|
|
WYCD
|
|
99.5 |
DETROIT |
MI |
USA |
COUNTRY |
99-5 YCD DETROIT'S COUNTRY |
1089 |
17.5 |
17.5 |
240.0 |
240.0 |
42-27-13 |
83-09-50 |
|
HD |
943F |
99.5WYCD DETROIT'S COUNTRY |
99.5WYCD DETROIT'S COUNTRY |
Country |
|
|
WOMG
|
|
98.5 |
LEXINGTON |
SC |
USA |
CLASSIC HITS |
CLASSIC HITS WOMG 98.5 |
37200 |
6.0 |
6.0 |
99.0 |
99.0 |
33-53-58 |
81-13-30 |
|
HD |
7ADE |
Song/Artist - On Classic Hits!! 98.5 WOMG |
Song/Artist - On Classic Hits!! 98.5 WOMG |
Classic Rock |
|
|
WSSL-FM
|
|
100.5 |
GRAY COURT |
SC |
USA |
COUNTRY |
WHISTLE 100 |
59819 |
100.0 |
100.0 |
381.0 |
381.0 |
34-34-18 |
82-06-44 |
|
HD |
160F |
WHISTLE 100 - Song/Artist |
WHISTLE 100 - Song/Artist |
Country |
160F - 'KCHR' |
|
WKVB
|
|
107.3 |
WESTBOROUGH |
MA |
USA |
CONTEMPORARY CHRISTIAN |
K-LOVE |
74467 |
2.1 |
2.1 |
321.0 |
321.0 |
42-23-03 |
71-29-35 |
|
HD |
7133 |
K-LOVE Title & Artist |
Title & Artist - K-LOVE |
Adult Hits |
|
|
KKST
|
|
98.7 |
OAKDALE |
LA |
USA |
URBAN CONTEMPORARY |
98.7 KISS FM |
3423 |
48.0 |
48.0 |
321.0 |
321.0 |
31-01-59 |
92-30-08 |
|
HD |
2C4F |
98.7 KISS-FM Now Playing [Title] BY [Artist] |
Todays Dental In Pineville |
Rhythm and Blues |
|