FM Radio Station Database

Results:

Page: 1262 of 1276
    1257  1258  1259  1260  1261  1262  1263  1264  1265  1266  1267   
Callsign Relay of Frequency City S/P Country Format Slogan ID ERP-H ERP-V HAAT-H HAAT-V Lat-N Long-W Lang Mode PI Code PS Info Radiotext PTY Remarks
KSGF-FM KSGF 1260 104.1 ASH GROVE MO USA NEWS/TALK NEWS TALK 1260 KSGF 2924 19.0 19.0 114.0 114.0 37-09-14 93-36-56 A429 News Springfield's News Talk 104.1 News
WLFA 91.3 ASHEVILLE NC USA CONTEMPORARY CHRISTIAN HIS RADIO 2922 0.42 0.42 300.0 300.0 35-36-02 82-39-06 7236 Hisradio Title & Artist
KMYT 94.5 TEMECULA CA USA ROCK RADIO 94.5 2910 0.54 0.54 235.0 235.0 33-28-51 117-10-58 1233 94.5 The Valley's Adult Alternative
WMVL 101.7 LINESVILLE PA USA CLASSIC HITS COOL 101.7 2900 1.4 1.4 169.0 169.0 41-42-38 80-16-28 7685 COOL101.7 No Program Type or Undefined
KVRW 107.3 LAWTON OK USA CONTEMPORARY HIT RADIO 107.3 POPCRUSH 2894 26.0 26.0 178.0 178.0 34-32-59 98-32-21 4944 107.3 PopCrush Lawton's #1 music station Lawton's #1 music station...1073 Popcrush
WNFB 94.3 LAKE CITY FL USA CLASSIC HITS THE LAKE 2877 50.0 50.0 150.0 150.0 30-07-45 82-52-49 777F The Lake WNFB – 94.3 The Lake Adult Hits
WIVA-FM 100.3 AGUADILLA PR USA TROPICAL CADENA SALSOUL 2876 23.0 23.0 633.0 633.0 18-09-03 66-59-21 Spanish 6BEA SALSOUL -
WPRM-FM 99.1 SAN JUAN PR USA TROPICAL CADENA SALSOUL 2875 25.0 25.0 580.6 580.6 18-06-47 66-03-06 Spanish HD 7E0A SALSOUL WPRM 99.1 - Song/Artist Talk
WRBI 103.9 BATESVILLE IN USA COUNTRY WRBI COUNTRY 103.9 2873 2.65 2.65 108.0 108.0 39-13-25 85-15-22 81AE Southeastern Indiana's LOCAL Country Station 103.9 WRBI Southeastern Indiana's LOCAL Country Station 103.9 WRBI No Program Type or Undefined
KLEA 95.7 HOBBS NM USA COUNTRY KOOL 95.7 2870 25.0 25.0 100.0 100.0 32-43-27 103-09-04 2D74 95.7 -
W285DI WIFF 90.1 104.9 BINGHAMTON NY USA RELIGIOUS TEACHING CSN INTERNATIONAL 2869 0.0035 0.0035 0.0 0.0 42-03-22 75-56-39
WIFF 90.1 WINDSOR NY USA RELIGIOUS TEACHING CSN INTERNATIONAL 2868 0.1 0.1 209.0 209.0 42-03-10 75-42-07
WPIG 95.7 OLEAN NY USA COUNTRY SIZZLIN' COUNTRY 95.7 THE BIG PIG 2864 43.0 43.0 226.0 226.0 42-02-08 78-26-47 7D1A THE BIG PIG 95.7 Today's Sizzlin' Country Country
KGNA-FM 89.9 ARNOLD MO USA RELIGIOUS TEACHING GOOD NEWS VOICE 2842 0.15 0.084 40.0 40.0 38-26-14 90-23-24
KUKA 105.9 DRISCOLL TX USA COUNTRY RETRO COUNTRY 105.9 2818 6.0 6.0 75.0 75.0 27-40-17 97-44-18 45D4 -
K228FA KLYK 94.5 97.9 LONGVIEW WA USA HOT AC MAGIC 94.5 & 93.5 2815 0.25 0.25 -70.0 -70.0 46-08-57 122-58-29
KRQT 107.1 CASTLE ROCK WA USA CLASSIC ROCK ROCKET 107.1 2813 0.8 0.8 523.0 523.0 46-20-18 123-05-45
KLTY 94.9 ARLINGTON TX USA CONTEMPORARY CHRISTIAN K-LOVE 2809 100.0 100.0 508.0 508.0 32-35-20 96-58-06 HD 2F12 K-LOVE K-LOVE 94.9
WNNO-FM 106.9 WISCONSIN DELLS WI USA CONTEMPORARY HIT RADIO MIX 106.9 2806 6.0 6.0 98.0 98.0 43-38-17 89-43-17 785C
KXRJ 91.9 RUSSELLVILLE AR USA JAZZ 2786 0.1 0.0 -28.0 0.0 35-17-47 93-08-18 Arkansas Tech University
KASU 91.9 JONESBORO AR USA NEWS/CLASSICAL KASU 91.9 FM 2785 100.0 100.0 210.0 210.0 35-53-27 90-40-26 11E8 Arkansas State University
KWAK-FM 105.5 STUTTGART AR USA COUNTRY THE DUCK 2775 2.7 2.7 105.0 105.0 34-25-52 91-26-08 //KOTN 102.5
KABF 88.3 LITTLE ROCK AR USA VARIETY KABF 88.3 2772 91.0 91.0 237.0 237.0 34-47-31 92-28-38 1ED0 KABF88.3 Public
KNRB WJFM 88.5 100.1 ATLANTA TX USA RELIGIOUS TEACHING THE SONLIFE RADIO NETWORK 2765 50.0 50.0 150.0 150.0 33-15-18 94-05-16 340F
WXUR 92.7 HERKIMER NY USA ROCK 92.7 THE DRIVE 2761 6.4 6.4 201.0 201.0 43-08-38 75-10-40 937D TheDrive WXUR92.7 Now Playing Title & Artist Rock
Page: 1262 of 1276
    1257  1258  1259  1260  1261  1262  1263  1264  1265  1266  1267