| Callsign |
Relay of |
Frequency |
City |
S/P |
Country |
Format |
Slogan |
ID |
ERP-H |
ERP-V |
HAAT-H |
HAAT-V |
Lat-N |
Long-W |
Lang |
Mode |
PI Code |
PS Info |
Radiotext |
PTY |
Remarks |
|
W229AT
|
WHCF 88.5 |
93.7 |
HODGDON |
ME |
USA |
RELIGIOUS TEACHING |
MAINE'S' HARBOR OF HOPE |
139333 |
0.013 |
0.013 |
95.7 |
0.0 |
46-02-21 |
67-50-28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KQVT
|
|
92.3 |
VICTORIA |
TX |
USA |
ADULT CONTEMPORARY |
Q 92 VICTORIA'S BEST MUSIC STATION |
19434 |
6.0 |
6.0 |
91.0 |
91.0 |
28-46-07 |
96-59-10 |
|
|
3C75 |
* KQVT * |
Q92 The Beat |
Top 40 |
|
|
KRBD
|
|
105.3 |
KETCHIKAN |
AK |
USA |
NEWS/VARIETY |
KETCHIKAN'S PUBLIC RADIO |
54928 |
3.4 |
3.4 |
21.0 |
21.0 |
55-20-23 |
131-37-29 |
|
HD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
K209DJ
|
KEFX 88.9 |
89.7 |
CHICKASHA |
OK |
USA |
CHRISTIAN CHR + ROCK |
EFFECT RADIO |
92541 |
0.0 |
0.15 |
0.0 |
72.3 |
35-00-39 |
98-01-23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KBVM
|
|
88.3 |
PORTLAND |
OR |
USA |
RELIGIOUS TEACHING |
MATER DEI RADIO |
41330 |
3.5 |
3.5 |
437.0 |
437.0 |
45-30-58 |
122-43-59 |
|
|
14D2 |
KBVM 88.3 FM Catholic Radio |
|
|
|
|
WMZQ-FM
|
|
98.7 |
WASHINGTON |
DC |
USA |
COUNTRY |
98.7 WMZQ |
73305 |
50.0 |
50.0 |
149.0 |
149.0 |
38-53-13 |
77-12-02 |
|
HD |
16F2 |
98.7WMZQ Artist/Title |
98.7WMZQ Today's Best Country |
Country |
|
|
KYXA
|
|
106.7 |
HOMER |
LA |
USA |
CONTEMPORARY CHRISTIAN |
AIR1 |
49880 |
50.0 |
50.0 |
140.0 |
140.0 |
32-44-39 |
93-22-52 |
|
|
51B6 |
|
- |
|
|
|
WJWJ-FM
|
|
89.9 |
BEAUFORT |
SC |
USA |
NEWS/TALK |
SOUTH CAROLINA PUBLIC RADIO |
61006 |
47.0 |
47.0 |
334.0 |
334.0 |
32-42-42 |
80-40-54 |
|
|
6EB1 |
WJWJ 89.9 Public Radio News Talk |
|
Public |
|
|
KJOV
|
KJIL 99.1 |
90.7 |
WOODWARD |
OK |
USA |
CONTEMPORARY CHRISTIAN/RELIGIOUS TEACHING |
YOU'RE WITH FAMILY |
73666 |
26.0 |
26.0 |
97.0 |
97.0 |
36-24-08 |
99-25-48 |
|
|
2945 |
Title & Artist |
KHYM Praise and Encouragement |
Top 40 |
|
|
WPAI
|
|
90.7 |
NANTY GLO |
PA |
USA |
CONTEMPORARY CHRISTIAN |
AIR1 |
90689 |
0.0 |
2.1 |
0.0 |
147.0 |
40-30-20 |
78-48-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KASD
|
|
90.3 |
RAPID CITY |
SD |
USA |
RELIGIOUS TEACHING |
BOTT RADIO NETWORK |
88804 |
3.0 |
3.0 |
133.0 |
133.0 |
44-04-13 |
103-15-01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KKIT
|
|
95.9 |
TAOS |
NM |
USA |
ADULT HITS |
95.9 THE MOUNTAIN |
164164 |
4.0 |
4.0 |
-192.0 |
-192.0 |
36-23-22 |
105-35-09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WCBS-FM
|
|
101.1 |
NEW YORK |
NY |
USA |
CLASSIC HITS |
NEW YORK'S GREATEST HITS 101.1 |
9611 |
6.7 |
6.7 |
408.0 |
408.0 |
40-44-54 |
73-59-10 |
|
HD |
5A1C |
Title & Artist |
Title & Artist |
Adult Hits |
|
|
WHQQ
|
|
98.9 |
NEOGA |
IL |
USA |
SPORTS |
98.9 THE GAME |
73997 |
3.2 |
3.2 |
138.0 |
138.0 |
39-14-59 |
88-22-48 |
|
Mono |
|
|
|
|
|
|
WMCI
|
|
101.3 |
MATTOON |
IL |
USA |
COUNTRY |
|
65572 |
13.5 |
13.5 |
117.0 |
117.0 |
39-15-01 |
88-22-47 |
|
|
7494 |
Today's Country and All-Time Favorites | Title & Artist |
|
No Program Type or Undefined |
|
|
KQAY
|
|
92.7 |
TUCUMCARI |
NM |
USA |
CLASSIC HITS |
GREATEST HITS 92.7 |
54167 |
3.0 |
3.0 |
125.5 |
125.5 |
35-08-23 |
103-44-35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WTBG
|
|
95.3 |
BROWNSVILLE |
TN |
USA |
TALK |
95.3 BROWNSVILLE RADIO |
66659 |
5.0 |
5.0 |
46.0 |
46.0 |
35-36-30 |
89-14-40 |
|
|
86F4 |
95.3BROWNSVILLE RADIO |
95.3 Brownsville Radio |
Country |
|
|
WZXQ
|
WBYO 88.9 |
88.3 |
CHAMBERSBURG |
PA |
USA |
CONTEMPORARY CHRISTIAN |
WORD FM |
93044 |
0.11 |
0.11 |
352.0 |
352.0 |
39-57-40 |
77-28-32 |
|
|
59CA |
|
|
|
|
|
KKEX-FM1
|
KKEX 96.7 |
96.7 |
TREMONTON |
UT |
USA |
COUNTRY |
KIX 96 |
123317 |
11.5 |
11.5 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
41-44-54 |
112-13-37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KLZX-FM1
|
KLZX 95.9 |
95.9 |
TREMONTON |
UT |
USA |
CLASSIC ROCK |
95.9 KLZX |
163417 |
5.0 |
5.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
41-44-54 |
112-13-37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WDEF-FM
|
|
92.3 |
CHATTANOOGA |
TN |
USA |
SOFT AC |
SUNNY 92.3 |
57827 |
100.0 |
100.0 |
360.0 |
360.0 |
35-08-06 |
85-19-25 |
|
|
5D01 |
|
|
|
|
|
WSAB-LP
|
|
92.5 |
JAMESTOWN |
TN |
USA |
RELIGIOUS TEACHING |
|
135001 |
0.01 |
0.01 |
94.0 |
94.0 |
36-24-20 |
84-55-40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KZNS-FM6
|
KZNS-FM 97.5 |
97.5 |
OGDEN |
UT |
USA |
SPORTS |
KSL 97.5 SPORTS ZONE |
164755 |
0.5 |
0.5 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
41-20-32 |
112-00-30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KZNS-FM5
|
KZNS-FM 97.5 |
97.5 |
BOUNTIFUL |
UT |
USA |
SPORTS |
KSL 97.5 SPORTS ZONE |
164756 |
2.2 |
2.2 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
40-50-05 |
111-52-03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WYCD
|
|
99.5 |
DETROIT |
MI |
USA |
COUNTRY |
99-5 YCD DETROIT'S COUNTRY |
1089 |
17.5 |
17.5 |
240.0 |
240.0 |
42-27-13 |
83-09-50 |
|
HD |
943F |
99.5WYCD DETROIT'S COUNTRY |
99.5WYCD DETROIT'S COUNTRY |
Country |
|