FM Radio Station Database

Results:

Page: 1174 of 1276
    1169  1170  1171  1172  1173  1174  1175  1176  1177  1178  1179   
Callsign Relay of Frequency City S/P Country Format Slogan ID ERP-H ERP-V HAAT-H HAAT-V Lat-N Long-W Lang Mode PI Code PS Info Radiotext PTY Remarks
W229AT WHCF 88.5 93.7 HODGDON ME USA RELIGIOUS TEACHING MAINE'S' HARBOR OF HOPE 139333 0.013 0.013 95.7 0.0 46-02-21 67-50-28
KQVT 92.3 VICTORIA TX USA ADULT CONTEMPORARY Q 92 VICTORIA'S BEST MUSIC STATION 19434 6.0 6.0 91.0 91.0 28-46-07 96-59-10 3C75 * KQVT * Q92 The Beat Top 40
KRBD 105.3 KETCHIKAN AK USA NEWS/VARIETY KETCHIKAN'S PUBLIC RADIO 54928 3.4 3.4 21.0 21.0 55-20-23 131-37-29 HD
K209DJ KEFX 88.9 89.7 CHICKASHA OK USA CHRISTIAN CHR + ROCK EFFECT RADIO 92541 0.0 0.15 0.0 72.3 35-00-39 98-01-23
KBVM 88.3 PORTLAND OR USA RELIGIOUS TEACHING MATER DEI RADIO 41330 3.5 3.5 437.0 437.0 45-30-58 122-43-59 14D2 KBVM 88.3 FM Catholic Radio
WMZQ-FM 98.7 WASHINGTON DC USA COUNTRY 98.7 WMZQ 73305 50.0 50.0 149.0 149.0 38-53-13 77-12-02 HD 16F2 98.7WMZQ Artist/Title 98.7WMZQ Today's Best Country Country
KYXA 106.7 HOMER LA USA CONTEMPORARY CHRISTIAN AIR1 49880 50.0 50.0 140.0 140.0 32-44-39 93-22-52 51B6 -
WJWJ-FM 89.9 BEAUFORT SC USA NEWS/TALK SOUTH CAROLINA PUBLIC RADIO 61006 47.0 47.0 334.0 334.0 32-42-42 80-40-54 6EB1 WJWJ 89.9 Public Radio News Talk Public
KJOV KJIL 99.1 90.7 WOODWARD OK USA CONTEMPORARY CHRISTIAN/RELIGIOUS TEACHING YOU'RE WITH FAMILY 73666 26.0 26.0 97.0 97.0 36-24-08 99-25-48 2945 Title & Artist KHYM Praise and Encouragement Top 40
WPAI 90.7 NANTY GLO PA USA CONTEMPORARY CHRISTIAN AIR1 90689 0.0 2.1 0.0 147.0 40-30-20 78-48-12
KASD 90.3 RAPID CITY SD USA RELIGIOUS TEACHING BOTT RADIO NETWORK 88804 3.0 3.0 133.0 133.0 44-04-13 103-15-01
KKIT 95.9 TAOS NM USA ADULT HITS 95.9 THE MOUNTAIN 164164 4.0 4.0 -192.0 -192.0 36-23-22 105-35-09
WCBS-FM 101.1 NEW YORK NY USA CLASSIC HITS NEW YORK'S GREATEST HITS 101.1 9611 6.7 6.7 408.0 408.0 40-44-54 73-59-10 HD 5A1C Title & Artist Title & Artist Adult Hits
WHQQ 98.9 NEOGA IL USA SPORTS 98.9 THE GAME 73997 3.2 3.2 138.0 138.0 39-14-59 88-22-48 Mono
WMCI 101.3 MATTOON IL USA COUNTRY 65572 13.5 13.5 117.0 117.0 39-15-01 88-22-47 7494 Today's Country and All-Time Favorites | Title & Artist No Program Type or Undefined
KQAY 92.7 TUCUMCARI NM USA CLASSIC HITS GREATEST HITS 92.7 54167 3.0 3.0 125.5 125.5 35-08-23 103-44-35
WTBG 95.3 BROWNSVILLE TN USA TALK 95.3 BROWNSVILLE RADIO 66659 5.0 5.0 46.0 46.0 35-36-30 89-14-40 86F4 95.3BROWNSVILLE RADIO 95.3 Brownsville Radio Country
WZXQ WBYO 88.9 88.3 CHAMBERSBURG PA USA CONTEMPORARY CHRISTIAN WORD FM 93044 0.11 0.11 352.0 352.0 39-57-40 77-28-32 59CA
KKEX-FM1 KKEX 96.7 96.7 TREMONTON UT USA COUNTRY KIX 96 123317 11.5 11.5 0.0 0.0 41-44-54 112-13-37
KLZX-FM1 KLZX 95.9 95.9 TREMONTON UT USA CLASSIC ROCK 95.9 KLZX 163417 5.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 41-44-54 112-13-37
WDEF-FM 92.3 CHATTANOOGA TN USA SOFT AC SUNNY 92.3 57827 100.0 100.0 360.0 360.0 35-08-06 85-19-25 5D01
WSAB-LP 92.5 JAMESTOWN TN USA RELIGIOUS TEACHING 135001 0.01 0.01 94.0 94.0 36-24-20 84-55-40
KZNS-FM6 KZNS-FM 97.5 97.5 OGDEN UT USA SPORTS KSL 97.5 SPORTS ZONE 164755 0.5 0.5 0.0 0.0 41-20-32 112-00-30
KZNS-FM5 KZNS-FM 97.5 97.5 BOUNTIFUL UT USA SPORTS KSL 97.5 SPORTS ZONE 164756 2.2 2.2 0.0 0.0 40-50-05 111-52-03
WYCD 99.5 DETROIT MI USA COUNTRY 99-5 YCD DETROIT'S COUNTRY 1089 17.5 17.5 240.0 240.0 42-27-13 83-09-50 HD 943F 99.5WYCD DETROIT'S COUNTRY 99.5WYCD DETROIT'S COUNTRY Country
Page: 1174 of 1276
    1169  1170  1171  1172  1173  1174  1175  1176  1177  1178  1179